The Olympian Retest Leaderboard
Gender: All , Region: All , Division: All , Verified: All
Level III Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
93
Brian Cunningham CrossFit Norwalk Northeast Masters M 71
93
Travis Williams CrossFit Midtown South Open M 71
93
Nicole Sepulveda CrossFit Bison Northeast Open F 71
104
Roy Hessner Ardent CrossFit South Masters M 70
104
Amanda Magleby Shoreline CrossFit Northeast Open F 70
104
Beth Lamonica Housatonic Valley CrossFit Northeast Open F 70
104
Kasey Strickland CrossFit Shades South Open F 70
104
Ryan Wanner CrossFit Gamma Northeast Open M 70
104
Zach Smith CrossFit Driven South Open M 70
104
Andy Etzen XS CrossFit West Open M 70
111
Glen Ringwall Grid CrossFit Northeast Masters+ M 69
111
Chris Grettner CrossFit Apollo West Masters M 69
111
Ashley Wotasek CrossFit Bison Northeast Open F 69
111
Liz Tanzola CrossFit Bison Northeast Open F 69
111
Alyssa Colaluca Maxability Sports and CrossFit Northeast Open F 69
111
crystal ikegwuonu Phalanx CrossFit South Open F 69
111
Michael Cioe Schedule II CrossFit Northeast Open M 69
111
Susan Hirst CrossFit Glen Burnie South Masters+ F 69
111
Chris Milton Fallbrook CrossFit West Masters+ M 69
111
Mark Levens CrossFit Greenpoint Northeast Masters M 69
111
Allison Spinella CrossFit South Kingstown Northeast Open F 69
111
John Mark Sciandra CrossFit Undivided Northeast Open M 69
111
Teri Elsey CrossFit Driven South Masters F 69
111
Rafael Martinez CrossFit Relentless Northeast Masters M 69
111
Tim Gagne BayState CrossFit Northeast Open M 69
Level II Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
101
Austin Baukol CrossFit IV South Open M 85
102
Alicia Tallmadge N-Raged CrossFit Northeast Open F 85
103
Patrick Odum CrossFit Chiron South Open M 85
104
Chris Luther CrossFit Sustain South Open M 85
105
BILL LANGFITT CrossFit Up Dog South Masters M 85
106
Esmeralda O'Farrill CrossFit Meriden Northeast Masters F 85
107
Phil Fiacco HomeGrown CrossFit West Masters M 85
108
Casie Counts CrossFit Driven South Open F 85
109
Abbie Buscher CrossFit Algona West Open F 85
110
Tyler Scott Natural Selection CrossFit West Open M 85
111
Melissa Ghera CrossFit Webster Northeast Open F 85
112
Crystal Aguilar The Guild Strength and Conditioning West Open F 85
113
Lori Kilian CrossFit Webster Northeast Masters F 85
114
Dan Ramirez Muskegon CrossFit West Masters M 85
115
Seth Poulson Natural Selection CrossFit West Masters M 85
116
Mark McCollum CrossFit Notch 8 Northeast Open M 84
117
Jon Oplotnik CrossFit Brownwood South Open M 84
118
Barry Kaiser CrossFit Bridgewater Northeast Masters M 84
119
Peter Huften CrossFit E-Town West Masters M 84
120
Sam Rhee CrossFit Bison Northeast Masters M 84
121
Jenna Pierro CrossFit Bison Northeast Open F 84
122
Lacey Vanlue Muskegon CrossFit West Open F 84
123
Nicole Young CrossFit Port Chester Northeast Open F 84
124
Jen Sherrill Muskegon CrossFit West Masters F 84
125
Patrick Roberts CrossFit Passaic Valley Northeast Masters M 84
Level I Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
101
Valerie Bethune Muskegon CrossFit West Open F 88
102
Vanessa Cruz Cantina CrossFit West Open F 88
103
Janet Witchoskey CrossFit Plant City South Masters+ F 88
104
Sue Bortz CrossFit Chiron West Masters+ F 87
105
Katie Froiland CrossFit Chiron West Open F 87
106
Maddie Hudlow CrossFit Change South Open F 87
107
Neil Geddes Run Jump Lift CrossFit Northeast Masters M 87
108
Ari Kretschmer CrossFit Fort Vancouver West Open F 87
109
Susan Welch CrossFit Thunder Northeast Masters+ F 87
110
Alexander Medina Run Jump Lift CrossFit Northeast Open M 87
111
Lauren Whitcraft CrossFit Midtown South Open F 87
112
Meagan Graffam CrossFit Brigade South Open F 87
113
Monica Hobbs CrossFit L3 South Masters F 87
114
Danielle Murphy CrossFit Painesville Northeast Masters F 87
115
Tabatha Gonzalez CrossFit Mt. Lebanon Northeast Open F 87
116
Margarita Felisilda CrossFit X-treme Athletics West Open F 87
117
Larry Ryalls Shoreline CrossFit Northeast Masters+ M 87
118
Virginia Hudak CrossFit Decimate West Open F 87
119
Kelly Cooper EA's CrossFit Sonoma Valley West Masters+ F 87
120
Katie Porto Letrono CrossFit West Masters F 87
121
Jon Moffett CrossFit 806 South Masters M 87
122
Lauren Rosintoski CrossFit 716 Northeast Open F 87
123
Sue Huntington Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt West Masters F 87
124
Marquita Whisonant SOGO CrossFit South Open F 87
125
NANCY HARRIS CrossFit Oyster Point South Masters+ F 87
Copyright © 2019 - Lurong Living - All rights reserved. Terms & Conditions :: Rules :: Medical Waiver
This Challenge is Closed

At this time, you may login to this challenge in order to review your past results or review the archived blog articles. If you are trying to login or register for a current challenge please click here.

If you have any questions about your previous challenge login credentials or about any of our challenges please feel free to contact us at challenge@lurongliving.com.