The Olympian Retest Leaderboard
Gender: All , Region: All , Division: All , Verified: All
Level III Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
111
Jennifer Lewis Bitterroot CrossFit West Masters F 69
111
James English CrossFit Q.F.E. South Masters+ M 69
111
Brien Rindone CrossFit Algona West Open M 69
111
Corey Randall CrossFit Blue Springs West Open F 69
111
John Phillips Mountain State Force CrossFit Northeast Masters M 69
111
Jessica Richenbacher CrossFit Xystum West Open F 69
132
Jenna Brock CrossFit Notch 8 Northeast Open F 68
132
Dan Murray CrossFit 508 Northeast Open M 68
132
Gary Falco Iron Core CrossFit Northeast Open M 68
132
Jonathan Flight CrossFit South Shore Northeast Open M 68
132
Amanda Taylor CrossFit Driven South Open F 68
132
Keith McNamar CrossFit South Kingstown Northeast Open M 68
132
Carolina Herrera CrossFit Port Chester Northeast Open F 68
132
Erin Hull CrossFit Swarm Northeast Open F 68
132
Jeanna Easley CrossFit Day One South Open F 68
132
Jessica Rockwell CrossFit Mansfield South Open F 68
132
Breanne Feudale HomeGrown CrossFit West Open F 68
132
Michelle Erimez Islip CrossFit Northeast Open F 68
132
Laura Marsh CrossFit Turnpoint West Open F 68
132
Alyssa Hulahan CrossFit Bison Northeast Open F 68
132
Josh Oliva CrossFit 033 Northeast Masters M 68
132
frank benedetto Islip CrossFit Northeast Masters M 68
132
Jeannette Naimoli CrossFit Framingham Northeast Open F 68
132
JAMIE STROMBERG Letrono CrossFit West Open F 68
132
Adam Michaud CrossFit Fairfax South Open M 68
Level II Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
126
Tara Kelly Monmouth CrossFit Northeast Open F 84
127
Zachary Gentry HomeGrown CrossFit West Masters M 84
128
Jason Bragg CrossFit Kilgore South Open M 84
129
Cindy Malz CrossFit Playground Northeast Open F 84
130
Rodney Lirette CrossFit Houma South Masters M 84
131
Justin Fierro CrossFit Cliffhangers Northeast Open M 84
132
david kanstroom CrossFit Great Neck Northeast Masters M 84
133
Christine Vogt Shoreline CrossFit Northeast Masters F 84
134
Jonathan Serrano Compound CrossFit South Masters M 84
135
Brad Boldt CrossFit Chiron West Open M 84
136
William Vaughn CrossFit Shatter Northeast Masters M 84
137
Gary Scott EA's CrossFit Sonoma Valley West Masters M 84
138
Thomas Star 907 CrossFit West Open M 84
139
Miranda Miller CrossFit Forte South Open F 84
140
Soloman Madron West Metro CrossFit West Open M 84
141
Todd Louwagie CrossFit Algona West Masters M 84
142
Oscar Moore CrossFit Burn South Masters M 84
143
April Quinn-Paquet CrossFit Framingham Northeast Open F 84
144
Heather Brandt CrossFit Algona West Open F 84
145
Aaron Estes CrossFit L3 South Open M 83
146
Scott Eller CrossFit Mansfield South Masters M 83
147
Adam Davenport Red Door CrossFit Northeast Open M 83
148
Sheila Wojtiuk Grid CrossFit Northeast Open F 83
149
Jason Peterson CrossFit Brownwood South Open M 83
150
Steven White CrossFit Chiron West Open M 83
Level I Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
126
Tom Petriw CrossFit Link Northeast Masters M 87
127
Krista Sweers CrossFit Chiron West Open F 86
128
Cassandra Bell CrossFit 100 Northeast Masters F 86
129
Cheryl Larson CrossFit Chiron West Masters F 86
130
Meg Baniukiewicz CrossFit 100 Northeast Masters F 86
131
Sarah Lewis CrossFit Chiron West Open F 86
132
Adrienne Bohanan CrossFit Corona West Masters F 86
133
Cortnee Jones CrossFit Corona West Open F 86
134
Donise Hunt CrossFit Oak Ridge South Open F 86
135
Anna Ramey CrossFit Endemic West Open F 86
136
Komal Patel CrossFit Up Dog South Open F 86
137
Kimberly Lanzana CrossFit Cliffhangers Northeast Open F 86
138
Vicky Fleck Iron Core CrossFit Northeast Open F 86
139
Christian Clarke CrossFit SteadFast South Open M 86
140
Tracie Tenety New London CrossFit Northeast Masters F 86
141
Julie Wrobbel CrossFit Forgiven West Open F 86
142
Kirsten Perez CrossFit Webster Northeast Open F 86
143
Bill Peace CrossFit Houma South Masters+ M 86
144
Jeff Greenblat CrossFit James Street Northeast Masters M 86
145
Kristi Presciano CrossFit Painesville Northeast Open F 86
146
Diana Swalstad Worland CrossFit West Open F 86
147
Myra Oden CrossFit Wild West South Masters F 86
148
Amanda Rivera CrossFit Undivided Northeast Open F 86
149
Lynette Reeves CrossFit Wild West South Open F 86
150
Ginger Brown CrossFit Chiron West Open F 85
Copyright © 2019 - Lurong Living - All rights reserved. Terms & Conditions :: Rules :: Medical Waiver
This Challenge is Closed

At this time, you may login to this challenge in order to review your past results or review the archived blog articles. If you are trying to login or register for a current challenge please click here.

If you have any questions about your previous challenge login credentials or about any of our challenges please feel free to contact us at challenge@lurongliving.com.