The Olympian Retest Leaderboard
Gender: All , Region: All , Division: All , Verified: All
Level III Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
166
Jolene Allen CrossFit Decimate West Open F 67
166
James Adkins CrossFit Sand Springs South Open M 67
166
Nicholas Thompson Shoreline CrossFit Northeast Open M 67
166
Antonia Cardoza CrossFit Dartmouth Northeast Open F 67
166
bruce elsey CrossFit Driven South Open M 67
166
Ashley Paulsen CrossFit Framingham Northeast Open F 67
166
FIL MARTINEZ CrossFit CrazyHouse West Open M 67
166
Christine Bullard Compound CrossFit South Open F 67
166
L Thomas CrossFit Fort Pierce South Masters F 67
166
Kiel Zielke CrossFit Xystum West Open M 67
186
Sarah Whipple Iberia CrossFit South Open F 66
186
Jeffrey Festa MidCoast CrossFit Northeast Masters M 66
186
Sharon Schultz CrossFit Skylands Northeast Masters F 66
186
Kirk Messer CrossFit Evinco West Open M 66
186
Crystal Lavallee CrossFit Swarm Northeast Open F 66
186
Tiesha Hoffmann CrossFit R3 West Open F 66
186
Dan Labieniec CrossFit Unlimited Potential Northeast Open M 66
186
Tiffany Sherrill CrossFit Reston South Masters F 66
186
Mariana Trevino CrossFit 100 Northeast Open F 66
186
Michele Matyschsyk CrossFit Brickyard Northeast Open F 66
186
Natalie Cohen CrossFit Brickyard Northeast Open F 66
186
Natalie McCullough Iberia CrossFit South Open F 66
186
Greg McDonald Upper Cape CrossFit Northeast Masters M 66
186
Ashley Antle CrossFit Reston South Open F 66
186
Juan Rivera III CrossFit Brickyard Northeast Open M 66
Level II Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
176
Joanna Marker CrossFit Groundworks Northeast Open F 83
177
Denise Baginski Compound CrossFit South Masters F 83
178
Shawna Korinek TSW CrossFit West Open F 83
179
Kareen Davisson RoF CrossFit Northeast Open F 83
180
Dennis Andre Gale Force CrossFit Northeast Open M 83
181
Rob Ferguson CrossFit Chico West Masters M 83
182
adina jones CrossFit Clearwater South Masters F 83
183
Angellee Koerner Bitterroot CrossFit West Open F 83
184
Rebecca Valentine CrossFit Gulls at FSA Northeast Open F 83
185
Natalie Gonzales HomeGrown CrossFit West Open F 83
186
maria reynaldos NorthEast CrossFit Northeast Open F 83
187
Carly Scola CrossFit Notch 8 Northeast Open F 82
188
Nick Kusmierski CrossFit 716 Northeast Open M 82
189
Katelyn Kazlauskas BayState CrossFit Northeast Open F 82
190
Jason Arruda CrossFit Dartmouth Northeast Open M 82
191
Catherine Kaiser CrossFit Bridgewater Northeast Masters F 82
192
Christina Davidson CrossFit 41 South Northeast Open F 82
193
Elsa Olson Worland CrossFit West Masters+ F 82
194
Jason Dellinger CrossFit Hellkite West Open M 82
195
Ken Wells SPC CrossFit Northeast Masters+ M 82
196
Aleisha Steele Grid CrossFit Northeast Open F 82
197
Jenny Staab CrossFit R3 West Masters F 82
198
Natalie Miller CrossFit Bison Northeast Open F 82
199
Mark Delgado XS CrossFit West Open M 82
200
Michele Anderson CrossFit Bridgewater Northeast Open F 82
Level I Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
176
Vicki Christian CrossFit Notch 8 Northeast Open F 84
177
Maddie Olsen CrossFit Apollo West Open F 84
178
Jeff Keast West Metro CrossFit West Masters+ M 84
179
Nicole Koehler CrossFit Endemic West Open F 84
180
Laura Swiatek CrossFit Meriden Northeast Open F 84
181
Sam Estevez CrossFit Cliffhangers Northeast Masters+ M 84
182
Susan Meikle CrossFit 253 West Masters F 84
183
Donald Javier CrossFit Evinco West Open M 84
184
charles christian CrossFit Notch 8 Northeast Masters M 84
185
Leigh Whitaker CrossFit Up Dog South Open F 84
186
Aisha Losche CrossFit Bridgewater Northeast Open F 84
187
Larry Menditto Ocean CrossFit Northeast Masters+ M 84
188
SANDRA ORTIZ CrossFit 1064 West Masters F 84
189
Jody campagna CrossFit High Order Northeast Open F 84
190
Pirjetta Ruokola CrossFit Framingham Northeast Open F 84
191
Michelle Galles 20 Mile CrossFit West Open F 84
192
Samantha Logan CrossFit Chiron West Open F 83
193
Angela Blevins CrossFit Notch 8 Northeast Open F 83
194
Natalie Witschorik CrossFit Chiron West Open F 83
195
Nikki Wagner CrossFit Apollo West Masters F 83
196
jennifer blanco CrossFit Apollo West Open F 83
197
Norman Beauregard CrossFit Bridgewater Northeast Masters+ M 83
198
Greg Ogden Mountain Loop CrossFit West Open M 83
199
Carmen Santiago CrossFit Meriden Northeast Masters+ F 83
200
Tammy Sacharski CrossFit 100 Northeast Masters F 83
Copyright © 2019 - Lurong Living - All rights reserved. Terms & Conditions :: Rules :: Medical Waiver
This Challenge is Closed

At this time, you may login to this challenge in order to review your past results or review the archived blog articles. If you are trying to login or register for a current challenge please click here.

If you have any questions about your previous challenge login credentials or about any of our challenges please feel free to contact us at challenge@lurongliving.com.