The Olympian Retest Leaderboard
Gender: All , Region: All , Division: All , Verified: All
Level III Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
186
John Houghton Upper Cape CrossFit Northeast Open M 66
186
Sarah Wilde FAF CrossFit West Open F 66
186
Jacqueline Pacheco CrossFit Xystum West Open F 66
186
Brian Cook CrossFit Swarm Northeast Masters M 66
186
John Bradley CrossFit Fairport Northeast Masters M 66
186
Audrey Moore CrossFit Reston South Masters F 66
186
Mandi Bishop CrossFit Bedford Northeast Masters F 66
186
Teri Call Flower City CrossFit Northeast Masters F 66
186
Sadie Fellure CrossFit Mantra Northeast Open F 66
186
Todd Sugg CrossFit Oak Ridge South Masters M 66
186
Sabrina Garcia CrossFit Success South Open F 66
186
Anthony Bendinelli CrossFit Dynamix Northeast Open M 66
186
Christopher Moen CrossFit Fort Pierce South Open M 66
186
Kory Blake Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt West Open M 66
186
Jayne Mercer McMinnville CrossFit IMUA West Open F 66
186
Jody Hause CrossFit Notch 8 Northeast Open F 66
186
Shawna Watson CrossFit Shades South Open F 66
186
Mark Yarbrough CrossFit SeeKonk Northeast Open M 66
186
Trish Murphy CrossFit Mansfield South Open F 66
186
Kristi crawford CrossFit Sinew South Open F 66
186
Angie Draper CrossFit Sinew South Masters F 66
186
Jessica Atterbury CrossFit Turnpoint West Open F 66
186
Carol Reilly CrossFit Groundworks Northeast Masters F 66
186
Francie Clark CrossFit Brownwood South Open F 66
186
Tony Cervantes EA's CrossFit Sonoma Valley West Open M 66
Level II Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
201
Eric Chester North Haven CrossFit Northeast Masters M 82
202
Jon Brickey Parkland CrossFit West Masters M 82
203
Cameron Carr Muskegon CrossFit West Masters M 82
204
Kara Hamrin CrossFit 100 Northeast Masters F 82
205
Sarah Bihl Flower City CrossFit Northeast Open F 82
206
Mandy Robertson Maple Valley CrossFit West Masters F 82
207
Laura Sawyer CrossFit Bell Northeast Open F 82
208
Timothy Cullinane HomeGrown CrossFit West Masters M 82
209
Lauren Sherman Ocean CrossFit Northeast Masters+ F 82
210
Kris proto CrossFit Meriden Northeast Open M 82
211
patricia smith CrossFit Brigade South Masters F 82
212
Jessica Edelman Compound CrossFit South Open F 82
213
shannon ausderau Compound CrossFit South Open F 82
214
Crystal Jenkins CrossFit SteadFast South Open F 82
215
Andrea McAvoy CrossFit Jensen Beach South Open F 82
216
Becky Slabodnik Bitterroot CrossFit West Open F 82
217
terence faber CrossFit Flushing Northeast Open M 82
218
Terri Servais Grid CrossFit Northeast Masters F 82
219
Hunter Hoffman Kendall Square CrossFit Northeast Open M 82
220
Daryl Adeva CrossFit Flushing Northeast Open M 82
221
Katie Patton HomeGrown CrossFit West Open F 82
222
Meg hardin CrossFit Sugar Grove West Open F 82
223
Nicole DiDomizio CrossFit Bison Northeast Open F 82
224
Raquel McGrath Natural Selection CrossFit West Open F 82
225
Michelle Freitas Gale Force CrossFit Northeast Open F 82
Level I Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
201
Jenn Hall Letrono CrossFit West Masters F 83
202
Kathleen Gill CrossFit 100 Northeast Masters F 83
203
Britt Warner CrossFit Driven South Open F 83
204
Mya Sanchez HomeGrown CrossFit West Masters F 83
205
SA Kohara EA's CrossFit Sonoma Valley West Masters+ F 83
206
Carrie Runge FallOut CrossFit West Masters+ F 83
207
Tim Aillon CrossFit High Order Northeast Masters M 83
208
Josh Marcois CrossFit Evinco West Open M 83
209
Sara Summ CrossFit Groundworks Northeast Open F 83
210
David Curran CrossFit Rife South Open M 83
211
Lindsey Fanning CrossFit Forgiven West Open F 83
212
Justin Montour CrossFit Notch 8 Northeast Open M 83
213
Megan Heim CrossFit Groundworks Northeast Open F 83
214
Gabriella Menditto Ocean CrossFit Northeast Open F 83
215
Becky Plaza CrossFit Tracy West Masters F 83
216
Kristin Eden CrossFit Norfolk South Open F 83
217
Lorraine Ali CrossFit Framingham Northeast Masters F 83
218
Dawn Jarveaux CrossFit Houma South Masters F 83
219
LaCean Sweet CrossFit Houma South Open F 83
220
Dana Hale CrossFit Driven South Open F 83
221
Edna Costilla Myrmidon CrossFit South Open F 83
222
Justin Joly CrossFit Framingham Northeast Open M 83
223
lisbet penalosa CrossFit Xystum West Open F 83
224
Tonya Obermire CrossFit Chiron West Masters F 82
225
Courtney Lasater CrossFit L3 South Open F 82
Copyright © 2019 - Lurong Living - All rights reserved. Terms & Conditions :: Rules :: Medical Waiver
This Challenge is Closed

At this time, you may login to this challenge in order to review your past results or review the archived blog articles. If you are trying to login or register for a current challenge please click here.

If you have any questions about your previous challenge login credentials or about any of our challenges please feel free to contact us at challenge@lurongliving.com.