The Olympian Retest Leaderboard
Gender: All , Region: All , Division: All , Verified: All
Level III Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
132
Brian Searls CrossFit Relentless Northeast Masters M 68
132
Jenny Harper CrossFit DTW West Open F 68
132
Jorge Rodriguez BayState CrossFit Northeast Open M 68
132
Richard Goelz CrossFit Greenpoint Northeast Masters M 68
132
Natalie Kelly Tough Country CrossFit West Open F 68
132
Kieran Kelleher Upper Cape CrossFit Northeast Open M 68
132
Mac McGrath Natural Selection CrossFit West Open M 68
132
Robert Alvarez Myrmidon CrossFit South Open M 68
132
Afra Gerstenfeld CrossFit Kennesaw South Open F 68
132
Katrina DiGiacomo CrossFit Framingham Northeast Open F 68
132
Lance Lollar CrossFit Redding West Masters+ M 68
132
John Picciano CrossFit Great Neck Northeast Open M 68
132
Gwen Johnston CrossFit Painesville Northeast Masters F 68
132
Jason Armour Mercury CrossFit South Masters M 68
132
Shelby Foti CrossFit Shades South Open F 68
166
Michelle Bernier CrossFit Swarm Northeast Open F 67
166
Kevin Outlaw CrossFit Driven South Open M 67
166
Donna Richards CrossFit Fort Vancouver West Open F 67
166
Jake Walker CrossFit Algona West Open M 67
166
Jennifer Jansen CrossFit Sandy West Masters F 67
166
Katie Nicholson Parkland CrossFit West Open F 67
166
Kendele Miyasaki McMinnville CrossFit IMUA West Open F 67
166
Jen Leyrer CrossFit Painesville Northeast Open F 67
166
Corey Wofford CrossFit TBR South Masters M 67
166
Abrie Sellers Thomasville CrossFit South Open F 67
Level II Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
151
Ashish Patel West LA CrossFit West Open M 83
152
Amy Hoffman CrossFit Breed Northeast Open F 83
153
Deanna Brubaker Grid CrossFit Northeast Open F 83
154
Chris Dudley XS CrossFit West Open M 83
155
Jennifer Munzner CrossFit Inguz Northeast Masters F 83
156
Jonathan Miller CrossFit Valdosta South Open M 83
157
Stephen Arnold CrossFit South Kingstown Northeast Masters+ M 83
158
Justin Kragenbrink XS CrossFit West Open M 83
159
John Connelly Schedule II CrossFit Northeast Masters M 83
160
Felissa Olukayode CrossFit IV South Masters F 83
161
Brendan Conroy CrossFit Framingham Northeast Open M 83
162
Tony carnahan Ocean CrossFit Northeast Masters M 83
163
Michele Schroeder CrossFit SteadFast South Open F 83
164
Eileen Merges Flower City CrossFit Northeast Masters F 83
165
Jill Burns CrossFit Undivided Northeast Open F 83
166
Steven Ortiz CrossFit Flushing Northeast Open M 83
167
Mario Paredes CrossFit Clearwater South Open M 83
168
Robert Ramirez CrossFit Turnpoint West Masters M 83
169
John jenkins HomeGrown CrossFit West Masters M 83
170
Greg McCoy CrossFit 033 Northeast Masters M 83
171
Seth Flesher CrossFit Village Berwyn Northeast Masters M 83
172
Michael Pruiksma Compound CrossFit South Masters M 83
173
Dana Taylor CrossFit Keene Northeast Masters M 83
174
Nikki Finch RoF CrossFit Northeast Open F 83
175
Diana Faiole CrossFit Torque Northeast Open F 83
Level I Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
151
Annie Auerbach MidCoast CrossFit Northeast Masters+ F 85
152
Christa Willoughby CrossFit Notch 8 Northeast Open F 85
153
Amy Howard CrossFit Driven South Open F 85
154
Mary Cowger CrossFit South Kingstown Northeast Masters F 85
155
Michele Zofchak CrossFit Key Largo South Open F 85
156
Melanie Ruvalcaba CrossFit Combat Fitness West Open F 85
157
Diane Coburn CrossFit Triton Northeast Masters F 85
158
tonya kantaris CrossFit Chiron West Masters F 85
159
Jennifer Paglia BayState CrossFit Northeast Masters F 85
160
James Swiggart Ocean CrossFit Northeast Masters+ M 85
161
Patsy Marshall CrossFit Colorado Springs West Masters+ F 85
162
Dorothy Cook CrossFit R3 West Masters F 85
163
Liz Polovina CrossFit Mt. Lebanon Northeast Masters F 85
164
Vance Cole CrossFit Gamma Northeast Masters+ M 85
165
Melissa Torres CrossFit Evinco West Open F 85
166
Eugene lopez West Open M 85
167
Corey McCarthy CrossFit Sugar Grove West Open F 85
168
Katie Prestenbach CrossFit Houma South Open F 85
169
Sheri Ten Eyck CrossFit Bison Northeast Open F 85
170
Victoria De La Garza Clutch CrossFit South Open F 85
171
JoAnn Houlihan CrossFit E-Town West Masters F 84
172
Shanica Lewis CrossFit Brigade South Open F 84
173
Shabnum Hiremath CrossFit Fulshear South Masters F 84
174
IRENE VELA HARRIS CrossFit Fulshear South Masters F 84
175
Tim Augustin Muskegon CrossFit West Open M 84
Copyright © 2019 - Lurong Living - All rights reserved. Terms & Conditions :: Rules :: Medical Waiver
This Challenge is Closed

At this time, you may login to this challenge in order to review your past results or review the archived blog articles. If you are trying to login or register for a current challenge please click here.

If you have any questions about your previous challenge login credentials or about any of our challenges please feel free to contact us at challenge@lurongliving.com.