New Year Retester Leaderboard
Filter Leaderboard Gender: All , Region: All , Division: All , Verified: All
Level III Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
1
James Wozniak CrossFit 716 Northeast Open M 126
2
Andrew Barham CrossFit Everlasting South Open M 120
3
Justin King Slingin' Iron CrossFit South Open M 116
4
David Montalbano CrossFit Cobalt Northeast Open M 116
5
Dennis Lesniak CrossFit 716 Northeast Open M 111
6
Derek Saltou CrossFit Chiron West Open M 110
7
Jessica Lawson Parkland CrossFit West Open F 108
8
Dani Davs Flower City CrossFit Northeast Open F 108
9
Kendall Kersey CrossFit Panther City South Open M 108
10
Clinton Holley CrossFit Frederick South Open M 108
11
Matt douglas CrossFit 716 Northeast Open M 107
12
Shannon Rohlfs Parkland CrossFit West Open F 106
13
Garrett Midnight CrossFit 1607 South Open M 106
14
David Kilpatrick CrossFit Apollo West Open M 105
15
Ken Natori CrossFit Adrenaline South Open M 105
16
Chase Prettelt CrossFit Virtus Prairieville South Open M 104
17
Scott Gillespie Solution 1 CrossFit West Open M 104
18
Matthew Mosher CrossFit 716 Northeast Open M 103
19
Jimmy Carreira Upper Cape CrossFit Northeast Open M 103
20
Scott Thiele CrossFit Beloit Northeast Open M 102
21
Bradley Lawson Natural Selection CrossFit West Masters M 102
22
Matthew Smyntek CrossFit 716 Northeast Open M 101
23
Matt Wietlispach CrossFit 716 Northeast Open M 101
24
Jennifer Lesniak CrossFit 716 Northeast Open F 101
25
Gio Murru Crossfit Santa Ynez Valley West Open M 101
Level II Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
1
Kimberly Stephens Good Times CrossFit West Open F 144
2
Matthew Martinez San Angelo CrossFit South Open M 132
3
aimee Patel North Haven CrossFit Northeast Masters F 125
4
reagin curran North Haven CrossFit Northeast Masters F 123
5
Kara Kireyczyk Land Warrior CrossFit Northeast Open F 123
6
Matt DiMarco CrossFit Manitowoc Northeast Open M 120
7
Robert Dean Stone Wall CrossFit South Open M 120
8
️Angie Baker CrossFit Incendia West Open F 116
9
Kristi Wilcox Desert Forge CrossFit West Masters F 116
10
Kristen Cargile CrossFit Chico West Masters F 116
11
doug tolle CrossFit 811 Northeast Masters M 115
12
Paul Potorti CrossFit Surmount South Masters+ M 115
13
Jennifer Cornette CrossFit Oyster Point South Masters F 115
14
Jeff Wilson CrossFit Change South Masters M 115
15
Christy Theall CrossFit 22 West Open F 114
16
Chuck Labora CrossFit Torsion Northeast Open M 114
17
Erica Bentz CrossFit Bemidji West Open F 114
18
Tom Bourdon CrossFit Adrenaline South Masters+ M 114
19
katie Buob CrossFit Presque Isle Northeast Open F 114
20
Rachel McDowell CrossFit Virtus South Open F 111
21
Daniel Shroyer Geaux CrossFit South Open M 111
22
Ken johnson CrossFit Change South Masters M 111
23
Jim Atwood North Haven CrossFit Northeast Open M 110
24
Graham Harding CrossFit Hard South Masters M 110
25
Barbara Gehm-Jordan CrossFit of Ithaca Northeast Masters F 109
Level I Leaderboard
Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Status Reps
1
Denise Hamlin CrossFit Presque Isle Northeast Masters+ F 129
2
Craig Gustafson Vigor CrossFit Northeast Open M 125
3
Loui Cavallini CrossFit Revenge Northeast Open M 120
4
Nancy Abramowitz CrossFit Relentless Northeast Open F 120
5
Tina Rodriguez CrossFit 716 Northeast Open F 117
6
Linda Moll Parkland CrossFit West Masters+ F 116
7
Sarah Mountin CrossFit Team Offutt Tactical Fitness West Masters F 114
8
Michael Dixon CrossFit Key Largo South Masters+ M 114
9
Alana Nobile CrossFit Revenge Northeast Open F 112
10
Thom Truitt CrossFit Burien West Open M 112
11
Tina Morrell CrossFit Meriden Northeast Masters+ F 111
12
Scott Wilcox Desert Forge CrossFit West Masters M 111
13
Shara Weiss Parkland CrossFit West Masters F 108
14
Cassandra Bell CrossFit 100 Northeast Masters F 108
15
Juanita Rosander CrossFit The Dalles West Masters F 107
16
Kristen Minch CrossFit Athletic Co Lake Worth South Masters F 106
17
Cesar Polanco Animas CrossFit West Open M 105
18
Melinda Springer CrossFit SteadFast South Open F 105
19
Karla Pardo CrossFit East Cobb South Open F 104
20
Jessica Kern CrossFit Algona West Open F 103
21
Susan Piper CrossFit Meriden Northeast Masters+ F 103
22
Josie Burke 1211 CrossFit West Open F 102
23
joe huset Block CrossFit West Open M 102
24
Danielle Rodgers Effectus CrossFit West Open F 102
25
Felicia Hopkins Shoreline CrossFit Northeast Open F 102
Copyright © 2017 - Lurong Living - All rights reserved. Terms & Conditions :: Rules :: Medical Waiver
This Challenge is Closed

At this time, you may login to this challenge in order to review your past results or review the archived blog articles. If you are trying to login or register for a current challenge please click here.

If you have any questions about your previous challenge login credentials or about any of our challenges please feel free to contact us at challenge@lurongliving.com.