Individual Performance Points Leaderboard

Filter Leaderboard Gender: All, Region: All, Division: All

Leaderboard

Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Points
1
Jeff Bavisotto Harborside CrossFit Northeast Open M 600
2
Mike Lewandowski Longhorn Strength and Fitness South Masters + M 599
3
LIsa Wilson Carousel CrossFit Northeast Masters + F 597
4
Julie Ouellette HIIT the Gym Northeast Masters F 596
5
Callie Claborn Rogue Valley CrossFit West Open F 593
6
Christopher Pasell Harborside CrossFit Northeast Open M 590
7
Ashley Sleap Harborside CrossFit Northeast Open F 589
8
Phil Shipos CrossFit Kennett Square Northeast Masters M 589
9
Jen Roney Mad City CrossFit Northeast Masters F 587
10
Robbie Nunley CrossFit Dahlonega South Masters + F 587
11
DEBORAH CAMPANELLO CrossFit Elkhart Northeast Masters + F 587
12
Patrick Kenney Harborside CrossFit Northeast Masters + M 586
13
Peter Gonzalez Harborside CrossFit Northeast Open M 585
14
William Balch Flower City CrossFit Northeast Masters M 584
15
Jared Brucker Harborside CrossFit Northeast Open M 582
16
Lindsey Phillips Harborside CrossFit Northeast Open F 582
17
BRADFORD RIVENBURGH CrossFit Mid Hudson Northeast Masters + M 580
18
Josh Makar Harborside CrossFit Northeast Masters M 579
19
Tim Annis CrossFit Dahlonega South Masters + M 579
20
Lecester Johnson CrossFit Hyattsville South Masters + F 579
21
Kyle Brisson Iron Forged PWC South Open M 578
22
Carrie Coe West Masters + F 578
23
Tracey Baker CrossFit Mid Hudson Northeast Open F 577
24
Levia Sullivan CrossFit Mid Hudson Northeast Masters + F 576
25
Holly ONeil CrossFit 405 South Open F 575
SiteLock

This Challenge is Over/Closed

At this time, you may login to this challenge site in order to review your past results or review the archived articles. If you are trying to login or register for a current challenge please click here.

If you have any questions about your previous challenge login credentials or about any of our challenges please feel free to contact us at challenge@lurongliving.com.