Individual Performance Points Leaderboard

Filter Leaderboard Gender: All, Region: All, Division: All

Leaderboard

Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Points
101
Diane Schermerhorn CrossFit Dahlonega South Masters + F 491
102
Gary Falco Iron Core CrossFit Northeast Masters M 491
103
Ginger Outlaw CrossFit Driven South Open F 490
104
Scott Fellows Deathproof CrossFit Northeast Open M 490
105
Rachael Gonzalez Harborside CrossFit Northeast Open F 490
106
Eric Russo CrossFit Hyattsville South Masters M 490
107
Charles Bergman CrossFit ABV South Open M 489
108
julie ocken PDX Strength West Masters F 487
109
RaDona Borgialli CrossFit Brown 'n Gold West Masters + F 487
110
Melanie Fisher Harborside CrossFit Northeast Open F 487
111
Nathan Kampwerth Mad City CrossFit Northeast Open M 487
112
Meagan Border Harborside CrossFit Northeast Open F 486
113
Courtney Grove CrossFit Elkhart Northeast Open F 485
114
Josh Moore CrossFit ABV South Open M 484
115
Jenny Shaw CrossFit Driven South Open F 483
116
Laura Rice Flower City CrossFit Northeast Masters + F 483
117
Morgan Dunn CrossFit Mid Hudson Northeast Open F 482
118
Tim Schmidt Rogue Valley CrossFit West Open M 481
119
Garrett Graesser Harborside CrossFit Northeast Open M 480
120
Megan Nelson Turnagain Crossfit West Open F 479
121
Kyle Kerelchuk Harborside CrossFit Northeast Open M 479
122
Noellyn Gilo Aloha Kihei CrossFit West Masters F 479
123
K.C. Brown CrossFit ABV South Masters + M 478
124
Freddie Milligan Longhorn Strength and Fitness South Masters M 478
125
Tricia Kumpf CrossFit Chesapeake South Masters + F 478
SiteLock

This Challenge is Over/Closed

At this time, you may login to this challenge site in order to review your past results or review the archived articles. If you are trying to login or register for a current challenge please click here.

If you have any questions about your previous challenge login credentials or about any of our challenges please feel free to contact us at challenge@lurongliving.com.