Individual Performance Points Leaderboard

Filter Leaderboard Gender: All, Region: All, Division: All

Leaderboard

Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Points
126
Makenzie Meade CrossFit Brown 'n Gold West Open F 477
127
Kim Baldwin CrossFit Elkhart Northeast Masters F 476
128
Caleb Nunley CrossFit Dahlonega South Open M 475
129
Roger Tolomeu Flower City CrossFit Northeast Open M 473
130
Annie Auerbach MidCoast CrossFit Northeast Masters + F 473
131
Chris Hanson CrossFit R3 West Masters + M 472
132
Ty Burtnett Longhorn Strength and Fitness South Open M 472
133
Chistina Santos CrossFit Brown 'n Gold West Masters F 472
134
Thomas Coggins CrossFit Dahlonega South Open M 471
135
Claire DeLano CrossFit Elkhart West Masters F 471
136
Kevin Kumpf CrossFit Chesapeake South Masters + M 471
137
Alvaro Valenzuela CrossFit Combat Fitness West Masters + M 469
138
Jaime Guthrie CrossFit Bethany Northeast Masters F 469
139
Chris Rozelle XS CrossFit West Open M 469
140
Adam Lavelle Harborside CrossFit Northeast Open M 469
141
Jill Lewis CrossFit Barrington West Masters F 466
142
Jenifer Gillette Harborside CrossFit Northeast Masters F 464
143
Jennifer Lesic CrossFit Taproot Northeast Masters F 464
144
Vince Aris Harborside CrossFit Northeast Open M 463
145
Bowen Gutknecht CrossFit Tertiary West Open M 463
146
Zach Endicott XS CrossFit West Masters M 463
147
Lou Rodriguez Harborside CrossFit Northeast Masters M 463
148
Lauren Carchidi CrossFit Rail Trail Northeast Open F 462
149
Kelly Meckert CrossFit Barrington West Open F 462
150
Jen Endicott XS CrossFit West Masters F 461
SiteLock

This Challenge is Over/Closed

At this time, you may login to this challenge site in order to review your past results or review the archived articles. If you are trying to login or register for a current challenge please click here.

If you have any questions about your previous challenge login credentials or about any of our challenges please feel free to contact us at challenge@lurongliving.com.